Печать
Категория: Uncategorised
Просмотров: 16993
Специалисты Отделение ПН 25.01 ВТ 26.01 СР 27.01 ЧТ 28.01 ПТ 29.01 СБ 30.01 ВС 31.01 Кабинет
Аршинов Т.А. Мануальной терапии             09:00 14:00 9
Абдуллаев Р.М. Урологии           16:30 20:30   8
Бакшеева Л.А. Функциональной диагностики             10:00 16:00 8
Баева Е.А. Терапии
Гастроэнтерологии
10:00 21:00 08:00 15:00   14:00 20:00 08:00 15:00     4
Блинов Д.В. Хирургии
Травматологии
Флебологии 
      09:00 12:00       8
Боева (Майборода) Е.В. Дерматовенерологии
Косметологии
Трихологии
15:00 21:00 09:00 15:00 15:00 21:00   15:00 21:00   09:00 21:00 5
Борисовская Ж.Э.  Терапии
Кардиологии
    15:00 21:00         4
Булавкина Е.В. Функциональной диагностики   15:00 21:00       09:00 15:00   8
Бембеева М.Ю Дерматоверологии
Косметологии 
09:00 15:00   09:00 15:00 09:00 21:00   09:00 21:00   5
Ваулина А.В. Травматологии
Ортопедии
  16:00 21:00   16:30 21:00       4
Гуржий Д.Ю. Дерматовенерологии
Косметологии
Трихологии
  15:00 21:00     09:00 15:00     5
Жиляев С. И. Хирургии
Травматологии
Ортопедии
    10:00 19:00   10:00 19:00     8
Зюлковский А.Ч. Акушерства -
гинекологии Ультразвуковой диагностики
15:00 21:00   15:00 21:00 08:00 15:00 15:00 21:00 09:00 17:00   2
Кожелупенко М.В Аллергологии Терапии     08:00 15:00       09:00
18:00
4
Лаверов Н.К. Массажа 10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00     8
Литенкова Ю.А. Акушерства -
гинекологии Ультразвуковой диагностики
08:30 14:00 08:30 14:00 08:30 14:00 17:00 21:00 08:30 14:00     2
Муниф Х.А. Хирургии
Флебологии
    18:30 20:00   18:30 20:00     8
Николаева О.Н. Физиотерапии 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 09:00 12:00   3
Парчиев М.М. Рентгенологии     10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00     10:00 18:00 7
Прохоренко Я.В. Акушерства -
гинекологии Ультразвуковой диагностики
  15:00 21:00         09:00 15:00 2
Сазонова Я. Г.  Эндокринологии   15:30 18:00     13:00 15:00     3
Саттаров Ф.Х. Рентгенологии   10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00     10:00 18:00 10:00 18:00 7
Стекольников К.О. Урологии 17:00 21:00   17:00 21:00   17:00 21:00     3
Третинник Л.В. Акушерства и
гинекологии
            15:00 20:00 2
Шильдяев В.В. Терапии       11:00 17:00 15:00 20:00      
Юртаев А.И. Неврологии и
Мануальной терапии
  15:00 18:00   15:00 18:00       9