Печать
Категория: Uncategorised
Просмотров: 53545
Специалисты Отделение ПН 12.04 ВТ 13.04 СР 14.04 ЧТ 15.04 ПТ 16.04 СБ 17.04 ВС 18.04 Кабинет
Аксенова И.Э.  Офтольмологии  09:00 15:00     09:00 15:00 15:00 21:00     12
Абдурозиков Э.Э. Терапии
Кардиологии
Функциональной и ультразвуковаой диагностики
17:00
21:00
     17:00 21:00 17:00 21:00     5
Анкина М.В. Гастроэнтерологии
Эндоскопии
08:00 14:00   08:00 14:00   08:00 14:00     7
Бовсюк О.В. Педиатрии 9:00 15:00 15:00 21:00 11:00
17:00
13:00 19:00     09:00 18:00 20
Гаджиалиев Ф.М. Ортодонтии 09:00 21:00             1
Гаврилова А.Н. Детской  стоматологии   15:00
21:00
  15:00 21:00   10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00 2
Гасанов М.Р. Оториноларингологии  15:00 21:00   17:00 21:00   17:00 21:00 10:00 16:00 10:00 16:00 6
Долмазов Г.Ю. Ультразвуковой диагностики 08:00 14:00     08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 09:00 15:00   5
Давыдова М.С. Педиатрии 15:00 21:00     15:00 21:00 15:00 21:00     21
Ефимов А.К. Детской офтальмологии     08:00 17:00         12
Зиновьева Е.П. Аллергологии и иммунологии      10:00 14:00   15:00 19:00   14
Зубова Г.А. Педиатрии
Аллергологии и
иммунологии
15:00 21:00 08:00 15:00 15:00 21:00   08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00   21
Илларионова  О.Ю. Нефрологии   11:00 14:00         11:00 14:00 14
Иркалиева Д.И. Эндоскопии             09:00 13:00 14
Илларионов А.С. Гастроэнтерологии 17:00
21:00
            16
Кошурникова Е.Е. Функциональной диагностики     10:00 14:00         23
Казакова Н.А. Педиатрии   10:00 15:00   10:00 15:00 10:00 16:00 10:00 16:00   20
Кадиев А.А. Стоматологии
Имплантологии
Челюстно-лицевой хирургии
    09:00 21:00   09:00 14:00   09:00 18:00 1
Кострикин Р.А. Стоматологии
Хирургии
Ортопедии
  09:00
15:00
09:00
21:00
09:00 15:00 09:00 21:00     1
Каюмова Д.Ф. Стоматологии 09:00 21:00       09:00 15:00     2
Маркова Н.В. Педиатрии           15:00 21:00 15:00 21:00 21
Митина Д.Х. Гастроэнтнрологии
Эндоскопии
  09:00
13:00
  09:00 13:00   09:00 13:00   16
Раскин В.В. Флеболигии             16:00 20:00 5
Савина А.В. Колопроктологии       10:00 14:00       7
Сасина В.А. Неврологии     09:00 17:00 09:00 17:00 09:00 16:00 10:00 16:00   16
Середенина И.А. Оториноларингологии  09:00 15:00 10:00 18:00 09:00 14:00 14:00 21:00 09:00 14:00     6
Соболева М.А. Офтальмологии 17:00 21:00         12:00 21:00   12
Семакина А.С. Офтальмологии   11:00 17:00           12
Тюжина Н.П. Кардиологии
Функциональной  диагностики
  15:00 18:00     15:00 18:00     21
Чеченова Д.А. Стоматологии
Ортопедии
Хирургии
  09:00 21:00   09:00 21:00   09:00 21:00   2
Шибалкина Т.Ю. Педиатрии 08:00 15:00   08:00 15:00         21