Медицинский центр Гиппократ в Химках - График работы специалистов
Загрузка сайта...
Check internet connection and click to retry
РЕЖИМ РАБОТЫ

пн-сб: 8:00 - 21:00

вс: 9:00 - 21:00

КОНТАКТ ЦЕНТР +7 (499) 600-14-00

с 7:30 до 22:00

Специалисты Отделение ПН 21.06 ВТ 22.06 СР 23.06 ЧТ 24.06 ПТ 25.06 СБ 26.06 ВС 27.06 Кабинет
Анкина М.В. Гастроэнтерологии   15:00 21:00 08:00 14:00   08:00 14:00     7
Аксенова И.Э.  Офтольмологии  15:00 21:00     09:00 15:00 15:00 21:00     12
Булавкина Е.В. Ультразвуковой диагностики     15:00 21:00         5
Бовсюк О.В Педиатрии 08:00 15:00 15:00 21:00 15:00 21:00 15:00 21:00     09:00 18:00 20
Гаджиалиев Ф.М. Ортодонтии 15:00 21:00             1
Гаврилова А.Н. Детской  стоматологии   10:00
21:00
  10:00 21:00   10:00 21:00 10:00 21:00 2
Гасанов М.Р. Оториноларингологии  15:00 21:00   15:00 21:00   15:00 21:00 10:00 16:00 10:00 16:00 6
Долмазов Г.Ю. Ультразвуковой диагностики 08:00 14:00     08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00   5
Давыдова М.С. Педиатрии         15:00 21:00     21
Ефимов А.К. Детской офтальмологии     08:00 17:00         12
Зиновьева Е.П. Аллерголог-Иммунолог    15:00 19:00         10:00 14:00 7
Зубова Г.А. Педиатрии
Аллергологии и
иммунологии
15:00 21:00 08:00 15:00 08:00 15:00   08:00 15:00 09:00 18:00   21
Илларионова  О.Ю. Нефрологии   11:00 14:00         11:00 14:00 14
Илларионов А.С. Гастроэнтерологии 17:00 21:00             16
Кошурникова Е.Е. Функциональной диагностики     10:00 14:00         23
Кадиев А.А. Стоматологии
Имплантологии
Челюстно-лицевой хирургии
09:00 20:00   09:00 20:00   09:00 14:00   09:00 18:00 1
Каюмова Д.Ф. Стоматологии 09:00 15:00       09:00 15:00     2
Митина Д.Х Гастроэнтерологии
Эндоскопии
  08:30 13:00   08:30 13:00   09:00 14:00   7
Маркова Н.В. Педиатрии             15:00 21:00 21
Раскин В.В. Флебологии             16:00 20:00 5
Свиакаури М.З Ультразвуковой диагностики   08:00 19:00           5
Савина А.В. Колопроктологии   10:00 14:00   10:00 14:00       7
Сасина В.А. Неврологии   14:00 21:00 10:00 16:00   09:00 15:00 09:00 16:00   16
Середенина И.А. Оториноларингологии  09:00 15:00 09:00 18:00 09:00 14:00 14:00 21:00       6
Соболева М.А. Офтальмологии       17:00 21:00   12:00 20:00   12
Семакина А.С. Офтальмологии   11:00 17:00           12
Тюжина Н.П. Кардиологии
Функциональной  диагностики
  15:00 18:00   08:00 13:00       21
Тылту О.В. Неврологии 15:00 18:00     15:00 21:00   08:00 12:00   16
Чеченова Д.И. Стоматологии       09:00 21:00   09:00 21:00   1